Blue Eye Logo

Blue Eye Macro

Automation is freedom
It is currently Mon Jul 23, 2018 11:22 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1478 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 144, 145, 146, 147, 148
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu May 10, 2018 3:09 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Tue May 08, 2018 10:49 pm
Posts: 2
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
mast wrote:
Ravime wrote:
Hi just joined and everything first time botting on this game actually haven't even started mainly focusing on getting a good bot right from the beginning i was wondering if this one is still working well and everything and is there a high or even moderate chance at being banned if i bot while watching tv and talking to others "IF POSSIBLE" etc??


mostly still work "Run BEM" to bot dmo on 64bit windows,but still doesnt work at me until now at 32bit windows7 :cry:


K i'll check it out there is another one i'll try them both out


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue May 22, 2018 3:54 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Sat May 19, 2018 11:38 am
Posts: 109
Been thanked: 31 time(s)
Has thanked: 27 time(s)
Contribution Points: 93
Ravime wrote:
mast wrote:
Ravime wrote:
Hi just joined and everything first time botting on this game actually haven't even started mainly focusing on getting a good bot right from the beginning i was wondering if this one is still working well and everything and is there a high or even moderate chance at being banned if i bot while watching tv and talking to others "IF POSSIBLE" etc??


mostly still work "Run BEM" to bot dmo on 64bit windows,but still doesnt work at me until now at 32bit windows7 :cry:


K i'll check it out there is another one i'll try them both out

do you have a 2018 anti macro script included that would be best


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed May 30, 2018 12:55 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Tue May 22, 2018 12:45 am
Posts: 1
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
is there a way to speed the bot up so it can attack faster.


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed May 30, 2018 9:32 am 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Sat May 19, 2018 11:38 am
Posts: 109
Been thanked: 31 time(s)
Has thanked: 27 time(s)
Contribution Points: 93
nolie22 wrote:
is there a way to speed the bot up so it can attack faster.

hhm not realy it changes target with tab and usaly takes 0.6sec to change target etc after it kills the first target


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 8:00 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Wed May 23, 2018 12:40 am
Posts: 1
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
nolie22 wrote:
is there a way to speed the bot up so it can attack faster.


I just switched the f2 with the tamer skill 1 button and that solved the problem for me. That way it attacks faster and you won't have to use skills if that's what you wanted.

It's a shame really, this bot is nice but the fatigue feature doesn't work and I'm not too sure about the macro feature. I was using a different script when I got reported but I was baby sitting it so no harm done. It's not a good idea to bot at file island waterfront tbqh.


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 6:20 pm 
Lifetime VIP Contributor
Lifetime VIP Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Wed Jul 11, 2012 11:43 am
Posts: 825
Location: Indonesia-PATI
Been thanked: 455 time(s)
Has thanked: 180 time(s)
Contribution Points: 3018
Sumata wrote:
nolie22 wrote:
is there a way to speed the bot up so it can attack faster.


I just switched the f2 with the tamer skill 1 button and that solved the problem for me. That way it attacks faster and you won't have to use skills if that's what you wanted.

It's a shame really, this bot is nice but the fatigue feature doesn't work and I'm not too sure about the macro feature. I was using a different script when I got reported but I was baby sitting it so no harm done. It's not a good idea to bot at file island waterfront tbqh.


- anti macro = stop working project on it sorry
- fatigue doesnt work?check ur resol

_________________
GoodLuck and HaveFun 8-)
=> "READ MY RULE TO MAKE MY CODE WORK FINE"
DONT BE SHY TO CLICK THX ===>
Jual >1th lisen BEM buat "indo" only => PM!!
Jasa BEM 1th=>http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?p=112060#p112060
Tera Service =>http://gamekingdmo.blogspot.co.id/p/tera.html (Barbamon Only)
http://gamekingdmo.blogspot.co.id/
FB=>https://goo.gl/MVWGqj thanks :D


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Jun 07, 2018 3:34 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Thu Jun 07, 2018 3:32 pm
Posts: 1
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
mast wrote:
Sumata wrote:
nolie22 wrote:
is there a way to speed the bot up so it can attack faster.


I just switched the f2 with the tamer skill 1 button and that solved the problem for me. That way it attacks faster and you won't have to use skills if that's what you wanted.

It's a shame really, this bot is nice but the fatigue feature doesn't work and I'm not too sure about the macro feature. I was using a different script when I got reported but I was baby sitting it so no harm done. It's not a good idea to bot at file island waterfront tbqh.


- anti macro = stop working project on it sorry
- fatigue doesnt work?check ur resol



anti macro not working?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Perfect BOT by "mast" 2017
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Sat Jul 07, 2018 6:51 pm 


How to use it?

The bot runs but nothing happen in game. My resolution is 1360x768. I just go to a spot and press ctrl + 9.?

Should I configure something?


Top
  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1478 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 144, 145, 146, 147, 148

All times are UTC


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group