Blue Eye Logo

Blue Eye Macro

Automation is freedom
It is currently Thu Jun 21, 2018 11:15 pm

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 9 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Jul 19, 2017 2:30 pm 
New User
New User
User avatar



Joined: Mon Oct 17, 2016 11:47 pm
Posts: 24
Location: Indonesia
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 2 time(s)
Contribution Points: 49
Help me, i didn't have to use Blue Eye Macro on server with Gepard Shield.


Attachments:
gepard.jpg
gepard.jpg [ 17.06 KiB | Viewed 1294 times ]
Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Jul 25, 2017 1:31 am 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Thu Nov 24, 2016 12:55 am
Posts: 174
Been thanked: 38 time(s)
Has thanked: 3 time(s)
Contribution Points: 241
apoteker wrote:
Help me, i didn't have to use Blue Eye Macro on server with Gepard Shield.


install game client on a Virtual machine then run BEM on host while game client is on guest.

_________________
Ragnarok Online

Bot4You ROPH (will also work on other servers but you need to make your own bypass)
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30450

Creating .spr file or sprite for Pixel bot
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30445

Changing monster sprite and items sprite
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30516


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Mon Aug 14, 2017 5:10 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Wed May 31, 2017 7:06 am
Posts: 13
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 1 time(s)
Contribution Points: 16
Roan1234321 wrote:
apoteker wrote:
Help me, i didn't have to use Blue Eye Macro on server with Gepard Shield.


install game client on a Virtual machine then run BEM on host while game client is on guest.

Hi roan, following ur statements, how can u run the game client on virtual machine without receiving "sorry this program cannot be run under virtual machine"? Would u mind sharing it?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Aug 15, 2017 10:11 am 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Thu Nov 24, 2016 12:55 am
Posts: 174
Been thanked: 38 time(s)
Has thanked: 3 time(s)
Contribution Points: 241
koodpzok wrote:
Roan1234321 wrote:
apoteker wrote:
Help me, i didn't have to use Blue Eye Macro on server with Gepard Shield.


install game client on a Virtual machine then run BEM on host while game client is on guest.

Hi roan, following ur statements, how can u run the game client on virtual machine without receiving "sorry this program cannot be run under virtual machine"? Would u mind sharing it?


what server are you playing?? some anti cheat software is hard to bypass the detection.

_________________
Ragnarok Online

Bot4You ROPH (will also work on other servers but you need to make your own bypass)
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30450

Creating .spr file or sprite for Pixel bot
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30445

Changing monster sprite and items sprite
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30516


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Aug 17, 2017 4:35 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Wed May 31, 2017 7:06 am
Posts: 13
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 1 time(s)
Contribution Points: 16
Any server that has gepard protection


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 3:21 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Sun Sep 17, 2017 3:14 pm
Posts: 15
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 2 time(s)
Contribution Points: 32
i know thats hard just go download a virtual machine and try it out again


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Nov 24, 2017 7:20 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Fri Nov 24, 2017 7:10 am
Posts: 14
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 33
how


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Jan 25, 2018 4:34 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Thu Jan 25, 2018 3:37 pm
Posts: 2
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 11
definitely will try this


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Doesn't work, on gepard shield
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Jun 20, 2018 12:12 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Jan 30, 2017 3:35 pm
Posts: 25
Been thanked: 2 time(s)
Has thanked: 5 time(s)
Contribution Points: 49
Anyone managed to bypass gepard with this error?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 9 posts ] 

All times are UTC


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group