Blue Eye Macro
http://blueeye-macro.com/

[Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on screen.
http://blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30085
Page 2 of 2

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Sat Aug 05, 2017 3:56 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on screen.

terrybogar wrote:
anyone got mouse coordinate script?


what do you mean mouse coordinate script??
give example of what you want to do..

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Wed Dec 04, 2019 10:09 am ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

Updated: Dec 04,2019

Author:  buchachi11 [ Wed Dec 04, 2019 10:12 am ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

Thanks for this

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Wed Dec 04, 2019 1:13 pm ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

buchachi11 wrote:
Thanks for this


no Prob

Author:  HunterSet1 [ Thu Dec 05, 2019 7:05 pm ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

Hi new here,

can anyone let me know if this works for roPH?

Thanks!
More power

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Fri Dec 06, 2019 8:28 am ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

HunterSet1 wrote:
Hi new here,

can anyone let me know if this works for roPH?

Thanks!
More power


If you mean ROexe MSP. I think it does work.

Author:  HunterSet1 [ Fri Dec 06, 2019 9:40 am ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

Roan1234321 wrote:
HunterSet1 wrote:
Hi new here,

can anyone let me know if this works for roPH?

Thanks!
More power


If you mean ROexe MSP. I think it does work.



Yes That is what I meant. Thanks for confirming.

I understand that all I need to do is to use this macro in BEM then config monster/loot and it should work?

Sorry for such a noob question.

Thanks much.

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:50 am ]
Post subject:  Re: [Updated]Random walk if RGB or mob is not located on scr

HunterSet1 wrote:
Roan1234321 wrote:
HunterSet1 wrote:
Hi new here,

can anyone let me know if this works for roPH?

Thanks!
More power


If you mean ROexe MSP. I think it does work.



Yes That is what I meant. Thanks for confirming.

I understand that all I need to do is to use this macro in BEM then config monster/loot and it should work?

Sorry for such a noob question.

Thanks much.



yes, just follow the instruction...

Page 2 of 2 All times are UTC
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/