Blue Eye Logo

Blue Eye Macro

Automation is freedom
It is currently Thu Aug 06, 2020 7:52 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 532 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32 ... 54  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Mon Feb 10, 2020 8:10 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Fri Jul 14, 2017 5:29 am
Posts: 1
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
working po ba to sa may gepard 3.0?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 3:54 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:04 am
Posts: 8
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 8 time(s)
Contribution Points: 26
Hi sir, i'm using your macro config, it works fine on attacking and looting same with random walk, unfortunately the flywing mode doesn't, i'm currently playing in ROPH Ygg, is it client based block feature or there's something wrong with my macro config? i did not edit anything on your macro though


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 1 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 5:42 am 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor



Joined: Thu Nov 24, 2016 12:55 am
Posts: 480
Been thanked: 143 time(s)
Has thanked: 11 time(s)
Contribution Points: 490
jha5on wrote:
Hi sir, i'm using your macro config, it works fine on attacking and looting same with random walk, unfortunately the flywing mode doesn't, i'm currently playing in ROPH Ygg, is it client based block feature or there's something wrong with my macro config? i did not edit anything on your macro though

tyry using the code I think the .bem file got different code sorry.

_________________
Ragnarok Online

Bot4You ROPH (will also work on other servers but you need to make your own bypass)
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30450

Creating .spr file or sprite for Pixel bot
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30445

Changing monster sprite and items sprite
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30516


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 5:46 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:04 am
Posts: 8
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 8 time(s)
Contribution Points: 26
Roan1234321 wrote:
jha5on wrote:
Hi sir, i'm using your macro config, it works fine on attacking and looting same with random walk, unfortunately the flywing mode doesn't, i'm currently playing in ROPH Ygg, is it client based block feature or there's something wrong with my macro config? i did not edit anything on your macro though

tyry using the code I think the .bem file got different code sorry.


Code:
function("Fly")
     begin
          Function.Execute("Rwalk")
          Function.Execute("Rwalk")
          if  Color.Can not be located on screen (RGB)("255", "0", "0", "0")
               begin
                    Keyboard.Press key("{<f3>}")
                    Humanly.Pause("3000", "4000")
               end
     end
function


This is the code i'm currently using


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 6:24 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:04 am
Posts: 8
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 8 time(s)
Contribution Points: 26
Roan1234321 wrote:
jha5on wrote:
Hi sir, i'm using your macro config, it works fine on attacking and looting same with random walk, unfortunately the flywing mode doesn't, i'm currently playing in ROPH Ygg, is it client based block feature or there's something wrong with my macro config? i did not edit anything on your macro though

tyry using the code I think the .bem file got different code sorry.


got a fix bro, instead of keyboard press, i just use the /quickspell in ragnarok here's my code
thank you for your macro

Code:
function("Fly")
     begin
          Function.Execute("Rwalk")
          if  Color.Can not be located on screen (RGB)("255", "0", "0", "0")
               begin
                    Mouse.Click("Right")
                    Humanly.Pause("500", "500")
               end
     end
function


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 1 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 10:41 am 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor



Joined: Thu Nov 24, 2016 12:55 am
Posts: 480
Been thanked: 143 time(s)
Has thanked: 11 time(s)
Contribution Points: 490
jha5on wrote:
Roan1234321 wrote:
jha5on wrote:
Hi sir, i'm using your macro config, it works fine on attacking and looting same with random walk, unfortunately the flywing mode doesn't, i'm currently playing in ROPH Ygg, is it client based block feature or there's something wrong with my macro config? i did not edit anything on your macro though

tyry using the code I think the .bem file got different code sorry.


got a fix bro, instead of keyboard press, i just use the /quickspell in ragnarok here's my code
thank you for your macro

Code:
function("Fly")
     begin
          Function.Execute("Rwalk")
          if  Color.Can not be located on screen (RGB)("255", "0", "0", "0")
               begin
                    Mouse.Click("Right")
                    Humanly.Pause("500", "500")
               end
     end
function

yes you can do that too... hehehe

_________________
Ragnarok Online

Bot4You ROPH (will also work on other servers but you need to make your own bypass)
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30450

Creating .spr file or sprite for Pixel bot
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30445

Changing monster sprite and items sprite
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30516


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 11:11 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:04 am
Posts: 8
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 8 time(s)
Contribution Points: 26
[/quote]
yes you can do that too... hehehe[/quote]

it seems like the keyboard press is not working for ROPH Client?
because i'm trying mouse configs, they are working fine


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 1 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 12:53 pm 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor



Joined: Thu Nov 24, 2016 12:55 am
Posts: 480
Been thanked: 143 time(s)
Has thanked: 11 time(s)
Contribution Points: 490
jha5on wrote:

yes you can do that too... hehehe[/quote]

it seems like the keyboard press is not working for ROPH Client?
because i'm trying mouse configs, they are working fine[/quote]

it is working I am using keypress.. try searching the site on how to install virtual drivers.(installing and using virtual drivers should help fix it.

_________________
Ragnarok Online

Bot4You ROPH (will also work on other servers but you need to make your own bypass)
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=30450

Creating .spr file or sprite for Pixel bot
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30445

Changing monster sprite and items sprite
http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=435&t=30516


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Feb 11, 2020 6:14 pm 


Hey, is there any way to get it working on a private server that has Gepard shield 3.0? i just need it to use normal attacks on monsters .
i could pay if someone can get it to work.


Top
  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [UPDATE: January 5, 2020] Bot4you RO MY SG PH
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Feb 12, 2020 12:10 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:04 am
Posts: 8
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 8 time(s)
Contribution Points: 26
Roan1234321 wrote:
jha5on wrote:

yes you can do that too... hehehe


it seems like the keyboard press is not working for ROPH Client?
because i'm trying mouse configs, they are working fine[/quote]

it is working I am using keypress.. try searching the site on how to install virtual drivers.(installing and using virtual drivers should help fix it.[/quote]

ok thank you, btw i'm using laptop, my friend says i should try it first on desktop, is there a different there?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 532 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32 ... 54  Next

All times are UTC


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group