Blue Eye Macro
http://blueeye-macro.com/

Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?
http://blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=437&t=34994
Page 1 of 1

Author:  limzicheng [ Tue Nov 19, 2019 7:46 am ]
Post subject:  Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

Hi
If currently i am running 1 account and i wan to add another account to run concurrently. Is it possible?

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Wed Nov 20, 2019 8:38 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

limzicheng wrote:
Hi
If currently i am running 1 account and i wan to add another account to run concurrently. Is it possible?

i think it is posible if you will just use clicks..
but with key inputs it will press on the current active window.. because you can't have two active windows...
or maybe if you try using send key to window command it will be posible but havent tried it...

I was able to bot 2 accounts by using BEM on a virtual machine.. you might be able to try it...

Author:  limzicheng [ Wed Nov 20, 2019 11:25 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

Roan1234321 wrote:
limzicheng wrote:
Hi
If currently i am running 1 account and i wan to add another account to run concurrently. Is it possible?

i think it is posible if you will just use clicks..
but with key inputs it will press on the current active window.. because you can't have two active windows...
or maybe if you try using send key to window command it will be posible but havent tried it...

I was able to bot 2 accounts by using BEM on a virtual machine.. you might be able to try it...


Hi, does virtue machine allow two mouse concurrently?

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Thu Nov 21, 2019 7:52 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

limzicheng wrote:

Hi, does virtue machine allow two mouse concurrently?


yes, since virual machine is like an emulation on another computer..

Author:  b0y3t2020 [ Thu Jan 02, 2020 10:03 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

Can you share the link where i can download virtual machine that you using. Thanks

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Sun Jan 05, 2020 1:14 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

b0y3t2020 wrote:
Can you share the link where i can download virtual machine that you using. Thanks


VMware is the virtual machine that i have been using.. oracleVM can't run ROph getting errors.

Author:  clonolyxn [ Sat Feb 01, 2020 5:55 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

Roan1234321 wrote:
b0y3t2020 wrote:
Can you share the link where i can download virtual machine that you using. Thanks


VMware is the virtual machine that i have been using.. oracleVM can't run ROph getting errors.


getting eac warn 'cannot run under virtual machine' how to fix it

Author:  Roan1234321 [ Sat Feb 01, 2020 10:12 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Can BEM works in 2 account or above ?

clonolyxn wrote:
Roan1234321 wrote:
b0y3t2020 wrote:
Can you share the link where i can download virtual machine that you using. Thanks


VMware is the virtual machine that i have been using.. oracleVM can't run ROph getting errors.


getting eac warn 'cannot run under virtual machine' how to fix it

try seaching the forums it use to ave guide how to do it I forgot already..

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/